Rock – Pop
Editors, Foals, Louise Attaque, Lou Doillon, Courtney Barnett, Mass Hysteria, Feu Chatterton!, Stuck in the sound, Savages, Michel Polnareff, Christine and The Queens, The DO, Paolo Nutini, Alt-J, The Bohicas, Slash, Bo Ningen, Palace, Triggerfinger, Placebo, Rival Sons, The Kooks, Gojira, The Parov Stelar Band, Dominique A, Brigitte, Coeur de Pirate, Calogero,  François & The Atlas Montain, Kaiser Chiefs, London Grammar, Motörhead, -M-, Shaka Ponk, FFF, HAIM, Skip the Use, Vanessa Paradis, Placebo,Garland Jeffreys, Dropkick Murphys, Tom Odell, Étienne Daho, Blondie, Saez, Thirty Seconds to Mars, Azealia Banks, Mark Lanegan, The Vaccines, Asaf Avidan, Stephan Eicher, Ben Howard, Klaxons, Poni Hoax, Juveniles, Jamie Cullum, Olivia Ruiz, The Hives, Vampire Weekend, The Lanskies, Miossec, Bat for Lashes, Dionysos, Bénabar, Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds, The Kills, Jean-Louis Aubert, The Specials, Lescop, Fanfarlo, Band of Skulls, Metronomy, Franz Ferdinand, Zulu Winter, Revolver, Two Door Cinema Club, Garbage, Blink-182, Asa, Morcheeba, Mogwaï, Angus & Julia Stone, Bernard Lavilliers, Aaron, Concrete Knives, Philippe Katerine, Nouvelle Vague, Gaëtan Roussel, PJ Harvey, dEUS, Lilly Wood and the Prick, Eels, Kasabian, Ben Harper, Cali, Cocoon, Mademoiselle K, Jamaica, Puggy, Selah Sue, The Two, ZZ Top, Peter Doherty, Gogol Bordello, Devendra Banhart, BB Brunes, Gush, Mika, Renan Luce, Paul Weller, Florence and the Machine, Joseph Léon, Féloche, Cœur de pirate, Eiffel, White Lies, Luke, The Maccabees, La Phaze, Bell Oeil, The Young Gods, Jean-Louis Murat, Jane Birkin, Arno, Joe Starr, Street Sweeper Social Club, Skunk Anansie, Ska-P, Trust, Down, Scorpions, Juliette Lewis, K’s Choice, Deep Purple, Christophe Maé

Jazz – Soul
Avishai Cohen, Sainkho Namtchylak, Ned Rothenberg, Linda Lee Hopkins, Amy MacDonald, Stéphane Belmondo, Lee Konitz, Joshua Redman, Lucky Peterson, China Moses, Stevie Wonder, Jamiroquai, David Sanborn, Jean My Truong, Soirée Spedidam Portal, Davell Crawford, Winton Marsalis, Manu Katché, Ilene Barnes, Willy Deville, Brad Melhdau, Femi Kuti, Pat Metheny, Michael Kiwanuka, Ben l’Oncle Soul, Trombone Shorty

Rap – Spoken Word
Oxmo Puccino, Grand Corps Malade, Nekfeu

Reggae – World
Yaniss Odua, Symbiose, Yuri Buenaventura, Dhafer Youssef, Groundation, Ayo

Électro
Boys Noise, The Hacker, St Germain, The Avener, Synapson, Ratatat, David Guetta, Cerrone, Bakermat, The Hacker, Fauve, Stromae, Kavinsky, Giorgio Moroder, Sexy Sushi, C2C, Phoenix, Air, Paul Kalkbrenner, Agoria, Chinese Man, Don Rimini, LMFAO, Le Peuple de l’Herbe, Yuksek, The Bloody Beetroots, Yelle, Vitalic, Pony Pony Run Run, Phoenix, Wax Tailor, Rodrigo y Gabriela, DJ Zebra, Stress, Gipsy Sound System, Cassuis

Musique Improvisée / Expérimentale
Gunkanjima, Imagho

Classique
Gilles Apap & The Nordic Orchestra, The Tallis Scholars, Juliette Granier Calva, London Sinfonietta, Fazil Say, Ophélie Gaillard & Hae-Sun Kang, François Fréderic Guy, Florent Boffard, Anima Eterna, Menuhin Festival Gstaad Orchestra sous la direction de Kristjan Järvi, Jack Quartet, Remi Durupt, Quatuor pour la fin du Temps, Duo Ariane Wolhuter et Philippe Mouratoglou, Café Zimmermann

Blues – Folk
Bjorn Berge, Tinariwen, Imelda May, Alabama Shakes, Beth Hart, Seasick Steve, Thomas Schoeffler Jr, Mountain Men, Charles Pasi, Moriarty, Marc André Léger, Chicago Blues, Heritage Blues Passion, Jean-Jacques Milteau, Joe Louis Walker

Musique traditionnelle
WeBanjo 3, Lost Tribe of Country Music, Giora Fiedman, Lévon Minassian, Muzsikas, Very Klezmer, Valentin Clastrier

One man Show – Comique
Gad Elmaleh, Kev Adams, Ahmed Sylla, Florence Foresti, Michèle Laroque et Pierre Palmade

Danse
Compagnie Litecox, Compagnie Naurelune, Compagnie Zélig

Défilé de mode
Orlan

Cirque
Festival International du Cirque de Grenoble (6 ans)

Tournée 
Michel Polnareff (34 dates), Kendji Girac (2 dates), Kev Adams (43 dates), Florence Foresti (15 dates), Gossip (6 dates), La Phaze (17 dates), Hint ( 15 dates)

Théâtre
Compagnie Le Dérailleur

Clip – EPK – Teaser
La Phaze, HINT, Bell Oeil, Nacoub, Nevrax vs Rouzman, Bästard

Sport
Trophée Andros (3 ans), Les 24h du Mans (6 ans), Les 6 jours de Grenoble (6 ans), SX Tour Supercross, Ligue Magnus Hockey sur Glace

Plateau TV
L’entretien (France 24), B.A.D (CNBC Africa), Agora (TL7, TLM, TV8 Mont Blanc, Télé Grenoble)

Évènementiel
Deloitte, Century 21, COP 21, Groupama, Total, Bocuse d’Or, Richard Attias & Associates, Pepsico, Fnaim, Sommet des Banques Africaines, Le Progrès, City Quest, Inauguration Mutualité, Sommets européens : E G8 – G7 – G20 – G7, Kairouan l’éternelle, Casino, Sncf, Schneider Electric, Crédit Agricole, Crédit Mutuel, Medef, C.C.I, Granini, Novartis …